热门资讯
更多
2024-02-24
11:00
NBA
明尼苏达森林狼
96-105
密尔沃基雄鹿
第四节
11:00
NBA-G
圣克鲁斯勇士
107-107
猛龙905
加时
11:30
NBA
洛杉矶湖人
105-95
圣安东尼奥马刺
第四节
11:30
澳南后备
阿德莱德彗星后备队
3-3
阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队
下半场
12:00
日职联
磐田喜悦
0-2
神户胜利船
下半场
12:00
大冠杯
AS马根塔
0-0
加伊特查
下半场
12:00
澳维U23
格林古利U23
1-0
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
下半场
12:00
澳維U23甲
乔治十字U23
1-0
布伦瑞克城U23
下半场
12:00
日篮B3
东京八王子市火车
46-53
山口爱国者
第三节
12:10
澳维U23
南墨尔本U23
1-0
休城U23
下半场
12:30
澳南甲
西部前锋
1-0
富勒姆联
上半场
12:30
澳南超
阿德莱德SC
0-1
克罗伊登国王
中场
12:30
澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
0-0
普雷福特
中场
12:30
澳南甲
坎伯兰联
1-1
斯特尔特狮队
中场
12:30
澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联
1-1
阿德莱德毒蛇
中场
12:30
澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉
0-0
西阿德莱德SC
中场
12:30
球会友谊
朗塞斯顿联
0-1
德文波特城
中场
12:30
印桑杯
卡纳塔克邦FA
0-1
米佐拉姆
中场
12:30
日女甲
山梨县蜂王女篮
23-33
富士通红波女篮
第三节
13:00
日职联
福冈黄蜂
0-0
北海道札幌冈萨多
上半场
13:00
日职联
鸟栖砂岩
1-0
新泻天鹅
上半场
13:00
日职乙
藤枝MYFC
0-0
长崎成功丸
上半场
13:00
日职乙
水户蜀葵
0-0
磐城FC
上半场
13:00
日职乙
横滨FC
0-0
山口雷法
上半场
13:00
日职丙
北九州向日葵
0-0
SC相模原
上半场
13:00
日职丙
奈良俱乐部
0-1
FC琉球冲绳
上半场
13:00
日职丙
大宫松鼠
1-0
八户于南乡
上半场
13:00
澳威北U20
莱德米尔狮子U20
1-0
保尼白鹰U20
上半场
13:00
澳北女超
布罗德美度兰女足
0-0
新莱姆顿FC女足
上半场
13:00
澳北女超
查尔斯顿女足
0-0
梅特兰女足
上半场
13:00
澳昆女超
昆士兰体育学院女足
0-1
NPL伊斯特恩沙伯女足
上半场
13:00
日篮B2
滋贺湖
25-17
越谷阿尔法
第一节
13:00
日篮B3
横滨卓越
20-27
德岛甘巴罗斯
第一节完
13:00
日篮B2
神户鹳鸟
17-12
奈良雄心
第二节
13:00
日篮B3
金泽武士团
23-21
埼玉野马
第二节
13:00
日篮B3
品川区篮球队
38-23
香川五箭
第二节
13:30
澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆
未开赛
13:30
澳南超
阿德莱德城
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹
未开赛
13:30
澳威超
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
北部精神
未开赛
13:30
澳维U21
丹德农迅雷U21
VS
海德堡联U21
未开赛
13:30
澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
VS
黑德堡U23
未开赛
13:30
澳維U23甲
兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
北部吉隆勇士U23
未开赛
13:30
澳昆U23
黄金海岸骑士U23
VS
温纳姆狼队U23
未开赛
13:30
日女甲
日立美洲狮女篮
VS
香颂魔术女篮
未开赛
13:30
日女甲
爱信飞翼女篮
VS
姬路白鹭女篮
未开赛
13:45
澳南超
阿德莱德彗星
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克
未开赛
13:45
澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23
VS
西南昆士兰达雷U23
未开赛
14:00
日职联
大阪樱花
VS
FC东京
未开赛
14:00
日职联
町田泽维亚
VS
大阪钢巴
未开赛
14:00
日职联
湘南丽海
VS
川崎前锋
未开赛
14:00
澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克
VS
圣乔治城
未开赛
14:00
日职丙
FC岐阜
VS
福岛联
未开赛
14:00
澳昆超
阳光海岸流浪者
VS
黄金海岸联
未开赛
14:00
澳威北超
库山
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
未开赛
14:00
澳威北U20
圣乔治U20
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
未开赛
14:00
澳新南联
悉尼大学
VS
内西鹰队
未开赛
14:00
澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔
VS
西部狂怒
未开赛
14:00
澳新南联
中岸水手联
VS
班克斯联队
未开赛
14:00
澳威北U20
邓巴流浪者FCU20
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20
未开赛
14:00
澳威北U20
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
VS
纳平联U20
未开赛
14:00
澳威北U20
南区突袭者U20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
未开赛
14:00
澳威北后备
麦格理湖后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队
未开赛
14:00
日女甲
新泻天鹅女篮
VS
阿兰马雷秋田女篮
未开赛
14:00
澳女篮
南区飞人女篮
VS
阿德莱德闪电女篮
未开赛
14:00
日篮B2
福冈新锐
VS
岩手大公牛
未开赛
14:00
日篮B2
千叶阿尔提里
VS
熊本火山
未开赛
14:00
中台T1联赛
台北台新火星
VS
台南台钢猎鹰
未开赛
15:00
日篮B2
山形飞龙
VS
福岛火绊
未开赛
15:00
乌干达女联
基督教青年会女篮
VS
奇迹乌鸦女篮
未开赛
16:00
日篮B2
静冈顶点
VS
爱媛维京人
未开赛
16:00
哈萨高联
卡拉甘迪切
VS
奇姆肯特
未开赛
16:30
澳女篮
本迪高精灵女篮
VS
珀斯山猫女篮
未开赛
16:30
中台T1联赛
新北中信特攻
VS
台啤永丰云豹
未开赛
16:30
日篮B3
东京联合
VS
岐阜猛扑
未开赛
17:00
韩女甲
清州KB之星女篮
VS
龙仁三星女篮
未开赛
17:00
格鲁甲
维拉特比里斯
VS
星体
未开赛
17:00
乌干达NBL
动力俱乐部
VS
坎帕拉火箭
未开赛
17:00
乌干达NBL
KIU泰坦
VS
莱文斯顿
未开赛
17:00
波罗的海女联
RSU摩尔卡色女篮
VS
TTT女篮
未开赛
17:30
日篮B3
东京地球之友
VS
湘南联合
未开赛
18:00
土篮甲
阿拉贡札
VS
埃森勒
未开赛
18:00
非杯预
乌干达
VS
尼日利亚
未开赛
18:30
土篮乙
IBB斯波尔
VS
贝利克杜祖
未开赛
19:00
土女联
埃姆拉克女篮
VS
布尔萨女篮
未开赛
19:00
土女联
詹卡亚大学女篮
VS
丘库罗瓦女篮
未开赛
19:00
捷女乙
奥洛穆茨女篮
VS
索科尔佩奇基女篮
未开赛
19:00
土篮乙
披萨公牛
VS
伊斯坦布尔埃芬
未开赛
19:00
土篮乙
塞尔塔斯斯波尔
VS
ISU
未开赛
19:00
土篮乙
卡尔舍亚卡
VS
阿约斯体育
未开赛
19:00
哈萨高联
阿特雷约B队
VS
图兰
未开赛
19:00
乌干达女联
KIU流浪者女篮
VS
UPDF战斧女子
未开赛
19:30
WCBA
内蒙古农信女篮
VS
福建厦门白鹭女篮
未开赛
19:30
WCBA
上海宝山大华女篮
VS
天津冠岚女篮
未开赛
19:45
土篮甲
福诺体育
VS
波尔诺瓦
未开赛
20:00
土女联
塔苏斯女篮
VS
哈塔耶女篮
未开赛
20:00
土女联
安塔利亚07女篮
VS
费内巴切女篮
未开赛
20:00
土篮乙
博萨
VS
特斯维基亚
未开赛
20:00
土篮乙
斯屈达尔
VS
高塔奇HT
未开赛
20:00
塞内女联
冯迪昂奈尔女篮
VS
德巴洛克女篮
未开赛
20:00
波罗的海女联
利耶帕亚LSSS女篮
VS
希奥利艾女篮
未开赛